Timetable

Monday

  • -

    Dance/Electronic music hosted by Zara Phever, featuring international headline DJs and Guests.

  • -

    Dance/Electronic music hosted by Zara Phever, featuring international headline DJs and Guests.

  • -

    House/Disco/Tech
    Bob Manzanilla - Bobos Beats

  • -

    Tech House/Progressive
    Danny C - Sublime Sessions

  • -

    Gav Conway - Seshin Radio
    Gerry Moore - Mystery Select

  • -

    Electronic/Disco/House/Tech
    Danny Farrell - Groove Transmissions
    Dean Elso - All-Access

  • -

    Detroit Techno/Techno
    Paul-Jay Monaghan - Underground Connection
    Duvz - Platform

  • -

    Techno/Funky House
    Ferro - TechnoLogic
    Del Fortune - The Sound Selection

Tuesday

  • -

    Dance/Electronic music hosted by Zara Phever, featuring international headline DJs and Guests.

  • -

    Dance/Electronic music hosted by Zara Phever, featuring international headline DJs and Guests.

  • -

    Deep/Prog/Tech/Indie
    Tony Murray - The Beatcounter

  • -

    Acid House/Rave
    Dot-E M - Skoolz Out

  • -

    Deep/Techno
    DJ Marks - Nite Tech

  • -

    House/Tech House
    DJ Solo - Solo House Sessions
    DJ Rou - The Lockout

  • -

    Deep/Tech/Prog/House/OldSkool
    David Murphy - Tech Perceptions
    Andy C - The Mixed Bag

  • -

    Techno/OldSkool/Melodic House/Techno
    Aido Trix Kelly - Pounding Grooves
    Medalla - Cluas Eile

Wednesday

  • -

    Dance/Electronic music hosted by Zara Phever, featuring international headline DJs and Guests.

  • -

    Dance/Electronic music hosted by Zara Phever, featuring international headline DJs and Guests.

  • -

    Deep/House/Lofi/Tech
    DJ Daso - Beat BBQ DKDM - Resilience Radio

  • -

    Emmet O C - BrackBeats
    Cian Kenny - Session Select

  • -

    Progressive House/Minimal/Micro House
    Magicotime - Deep Melodies
    Martin Simonet - Pixels & Textures

  • -

    Old Skool/Tech/House/House-Tech
    Mia Poole - Sweatbox
    EV Wilde - Residence
    MD Duffy - All Things House

  • -

    Tech House / Techno
    Niall Commiskey - Global Tech

  • -

    Techno
    The Dirtbirdz - The Nitelink

Thursday

  • -

    Dance/Electronic music hosted by Zara Phever, featuring international headline DJs and Guests.

  • -

    Dance/Electronic music hosted by Zara Phever, featuring international headline DJs and Guests.

  • -

    Afrobeat/Moombahton/Deep/Future House
    JSamuel Live

  • -

    House/NuDisco/Funk/House/Progressive
    Frankie Moorhouse - Movin & Groovin
    DOC - Back 2 The Future

  • -

    Disco/House/Tech/House/Classics
    Bob Byrne / Mick D - Future Sounds
    Gracey Friel - House Arrest

  • -

    Disco/House/Breaks/Tech
    Frank Kearney / Gav Duffy - Grooveyard
    Dan Johnson - Underground House London

  • -

    Tech House / Progressive-Tech
    Dan Davies - Lektronik
    Eoin Maher - TheGoodStuff
    Alan Kane - 808

  • -

    Tech House/Prog/Breaks/D&B/Jungle
    Ivan Reilly - Vibrations
    FlavrJay+guests - BreakBeat FLavRs

Friday

  • -

    Dance/Electronic music hosted by Zara Phever, featuring international headline DJs and Guests.

  • -

    80s/House/OldSkool
    Karl Byrne - Reflex Radio

  • -

    Dance/Electronic music hosted by Zara Phever, featuring international headline DJs and Guests.

  • -

    Tech House/Techno/House
    Mike G - Bangers by Mash

  • -

    Prog/Trance/OldSkool/House
    Mick Masterson - The Weekend Warmup

  • -

    House/Techno/Talkshows
    GayBurn-TheBreakdown-GirlsOnTop-SG
    R|O|T|A|T|E -Breakdown -Shooting Gallery

  • -

    Tech House/Techno
    Dave Caffrey - The Funky Sessions
    Geurilla monthly

  • -

    Techno/Minimal/Vinyl/OldSkool
    Hari & guests - Audiomutz Showcase
    Shanno - Dance Classics

Saturday

  • -

    House/Techno/House
    James Moran +guests - Nocturnal
    Gary Seery - Strings of Life

  • -

    House/Techno Luke Beatty - Maximum Sound
    Ronin - Pure Techno

  • -

    Disco/House/Funk/House/Tech
    m|ck / whitetransitvan / Tehdii - Open Deck
    Sergiu - Electronic Treatment

  • -

    House/Deep/Tech Adrian Bilt - Sound Vibration
    Benny Ben - Mashed

  • -

    House/Classics/Disco/Funk
    Jay Connors - Sat Mixup
    Rob Le Nan - GrooveSt Radio
    Speedi-D - Sweet Disco

  • -

    Funk-Driven House/Tech House/Techno
    Dean Sherry +guests - PHUNK DUP Radio
    Paddy Sheridan - Music Matters

  • -

    House/Techno
    Hugo McCann +guests - Best Sets On The Net Radio

  • -

    House/Techno
    Pablo C - Audio Congress
    Ste Snell - Beats On Repeat

  • -

    House/Trance/Melodic Techno
    Ciaran Healy - Radio-Activity
    Conor Dunne - Classics on Wax

Sunday

  • -

    House/Tech House/Techno
    Jimmy Hartnett - Thing Called House
    Casper - Different Departures

  • -

    Techno
    Ronin - Pure Techno

  • -

    House/Breaks/OldSkool/Tech
    Sean O Brien - The Sauce
    Mike Mc Kenna - Sunday Service

  • -

    Trance/Melodic/Prog/House/Tech
    Dave Callaghan - Melodic Moments
    Aurag - Elite Trance

  • -

    House
    Gary Egan - SmasHou5

  • -

    Eclectic/Deep/Progressive House
    Shane O Connor - Halcyon Sundaze

  • -

    Reggae/Hip Hop/Roots
    Si Carroll - HipHop-101
    Reggae Richie - Peoples Choice

  • -

    Breaks/GhettoFunk/Trance/Hard House
    Doe-Ran - Bootlegs&B-Sides
    Alan Fitz - Something4theWkend

  • -

    House/Techno/Progressive/Oldskool
    KilianGrogan / PeteDuff - Raveyard
    Jay Dee - The Retro Selection


Cover DJs rotation
Maevuss | Winnie Dillon | John McGill | Tiger Tighe | Jonathan Corbally | Dave O’Donoghue | Noelie B | Radu | DJ Spaqz | Dean Kiely | Dar Nolan

 

ROTATE Friday Drivetime Highlights
The Breakdown (music production/tutorial show mid month) + The SHOOTING GALLERY Guest Review Panel (last Fri monthly)

 

ROTATION Monthly Special Guest Highlights
The GayBurn Show | Girls On Top || Residents: DJ Karen-Paddy Scahill | Laynee + very special guests…

 

Official guest mixes syndicated from the world’s leading DJs, clubs, labels & brands exclusively including… Hosted by ZARA PHEVER plus selection on-demand
Adam Beyer, Alan Fitzpatrick, ANTS, Anja Schneider, Arjun Vagale, BCM, Bonzai Beats, Business As Usual, Chris Liebing, Chicane, Claptone, Claude Van Stroke, Dave Clarke, Dave Seaman, Darius Syrossian, Defected, Eddie Halliwell, Flashmob, Freakin 909, Genetic Rhythms, Gil Glaze, Glitterbox, Graeme Park, Horatio, Inflyte, JackEye Jones, Jaguar Skills, Jes, Junior Sanchez, K-Klass, Kellie Allen, Kling Klong, Lenny Fontana, Loco Dice, Luca Guerrieri, Luke Slater, Marc Romboy, Martin Jensen, Noir, Nora EnPure, Oscar L, Paul VanDyke, Rafa Barrios, Ramiro Lopez, Roger Sanchez, Resident Advisor, Sasha (LNOE), Speed of Sound, Thomas Schumacher, Todd Terry, Transmission, Traxsource, Yoshitoshi, Yousef +more

 

Play Cover Track Title
Track Authors